Sealey Tyre Pressure Gauge With Tyre Tread Depth Gauge - Flexi Hose Tstpdg02

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£26.87
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey TSTPDG02 Tyre Pressure Gauge & Tyre Tread Depth Gauge - Flexible Hose 0-8Bar(0-120Psi)

3-5 working days
£36.07
Free Delivery

Sealey Tstpdg02 Tyre Pressure Gauge With Tyre Tread Depth Gauge - Flexible Hose

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£37.46
Delivery from £4.99

Tyre Pressure Gauge & Tyre Tread Depth Gauge - Flexible Hose 0-8bar(0-120psi)

3-5 days
£41.37
Free Delivery

Sealey Tstpdg02 Tyre Pressure Gauge With Tyre Tread Depth Gauge - Flexible Hose

In stock
£42.44
Free Delivery

Sealey Tyre Pressure and Tread Depth Gauge with Flexible Hose

1-3 days
£42.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Tyre Pressure and Tread Depth Gauge with Flexible Hose

Unknown
£42.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Tstpdg02 Tyre Pressure Gauge With Tyre Tread Depth Gauge - Flexible Hose

In stock
£43.73
Free Delivery

Sealey Tstpdg02 Tyre Pressure Gauge With Tyre Tread Depth Gauge - Flexible Hose

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£44.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Sealey Tst/Pg981 Tyre Pressure Gauge Digital With Leader Hose And Quick Release
£31.35
Compare 43 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Sealey TSTPG10 Digital Tyre Pressure Gauge 0-7Bar(0-100Psi)
£12.24
Compare 27 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey Tyre Pressure Gauge TSTPG1
£3.58
Compare 18 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey Tyre Pressure Gauge with Clip-on Chuck
£13.96
Compare 34 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Sealey Tst/Pg6 Tyre Pressure Gauge With Clip-On Chuck
£18.07
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Tyre Pressure Gauge With Tyre Tread Depth Gauge - Flexi Hose Tstpdg02

Cheapest offer

Robust gauge with protective rubber bumper reading up to 8bar (120psi). Fitted with 335mm armoured flexible hose and pressure release button. Integral colour-coded tyre depth gauge - 0-10mm.
£26.87
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)