M Class Dust-Free Vacuum Cleaner Wet & Dry 35L 1000W/230V

Sealey Vacuum Cleaner Industrial Dust-Free Wet/dry 35L 1000W/230V Plastic Drum M Class Self-Clean Filter Dfs35M

M Class Dust-Free Vacuum Cleaner Wet & Dry 35L 1000W/230V

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£658.71
Delivery from £10.00

Sealey Dfs35M Vacuum Cleaner Industrial Dust-Free Wet & Dry 35Ltr 1000W/230V

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£707.39
Delivery from £2.99

Sealey DFS35M Vacuum Cleaner Industrial Dust-Free Wet & Dry 35ltr ...

Unknown
£722.54

Sealey Vacuum Cleaner Industrial Dust-Free Wet/Dry 35L 1000W/230V Plastic Drum C

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£773.44
Free Delivery

Sealey Vacuum Cleaner Industrial Dust Free Wet & Dry 35L - Part No. DFS35M

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£776.26
Free Delivery

Sealey M Class Dust-Free Industrial Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaner 35L with Autostart

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£779.47
Free Delivery

Sealey Vacuum Cleaner Industrial Dust-Free Wet/dry 35L 1000W/230V Plastic Drum M Class Self-Clean Filter Dfs35M

1-3 working days
£786.19
Free Delivery

Sealey Vacuum Cleaner Industrial Dust Free Wet & Dry 35L - Part No. DFS35M

£787.52
Free Delivery

Sealey Vacuum Cleaner Industrial Dust-Free Wet/Dry 35L 1000W/230V Plastic Drum M

£789.75
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
M Class Dust-Free Vacuum Cleaner Wet & Dry 35L 1000W/230V

Cheapest offer

ProductImageZoomGUID: ep8AAOSwcVximNeT / Manufacturer Part Number: DFS35M / Country of Manufacture: ITA / UPC: 5054511048148 / MPN: DFS35M / eBay Product ID (ePID): 4012074667 / Bagged/Bagless: Bagless / ProductTitle: Sealey DFS35M 35L Dust-Free Wet and Dry Self-Clean Industrial Vacuum Cleaner / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Suitable For: Wood / Colour: Black / Brand: Sealey / Filters: Cartridge Filter / Type: DFS35M / EAN: 5054511048148 / Warranty (Years): 1 year / Voltage: 230 V / Model: Sealey DFS35M / Included Accessories: Filter / Features: Self-Cleaning / Cord Type: Corded / Power: 2000 W / Item Weight: 11.5 kg
£658.71
ebay.co.uk