Sealey Vacuum Cleaner Wet & Dry 60ltr 1600W/230V Vacuum Cleaner PC460

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£368.67
Free Delivery

Sealey PC460 Vacuum Cleaner Wet & Dry 60L Stainless Drum 1600W/230V

3-5 working days
£370.09
Free Delivery

Sealey Vacuum Cleaner Wet & Dry 60ltr 1600W/230V Vacuum Cleaner PC460

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£373.98
Free Delivery

Sealey PC460 60ltr Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaner 1600W Stainless Bin

3-5 days
£381.95
Free Delivery

Sealey Vacuum Cleaner Wet & Dry 60L Stainless Drum 1600W/230V PC460

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£384.99
Free Delivery

Sealey Vacuum Cleaner Wet & Dry 60L Stainless Drum 1600W/230V PC460

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£391.50
Free Delivery

Sealey 60L Vacuum Cleaner Wet & Dry with Stainless Steel Drum 2400W/230V PC460

£391.73
Free Delivery

Sealey PC460 Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner 60L

Unknown
£398.95
Delivery from £3.95

Sealey PC460 Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner 60L 240v

1-3 days
£398.95
Delivery from £11.85
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Cordless Handheld Vacuum Cleaner 650ml 20V SV20 Series Kit - 2 Batteries
£147.95
Compare 26 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cordless Handheld Vacuum Cleaner 650ml 20V SV20 Series - Body Only
£43.84
Compare 36 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Handheld Ash Vacuum Cleaner 20V SV20 Series 15L - Body Only
£40.39
Compare 36 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Valet Machine Wet & Dry 30L Stainless Drum
£300.00
Compare 41 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Handheld Ash Vacuum Cleaner 20V SV20 Series 15L Kit - 2 Batteries
£145.75
Compare 26 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Vacuum Cleaner Wet & Dry 60ltr 1600W/230V Vacuum Cleaner PC460

Cheapest offer

Placement: ALL / Manufacturer Part Number: PC460 / Quantity: See Title / Reference OE/OEM Number: SEALEY: PC460
£368.67
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.