Sealey Vacuum Oil & Fluid Extractor Pump Manual/Air 9L

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£192.99
Delivery from £3.95

Sealey Tp6904 Vacuum Oil And Fluid Extractor Manual/Air 9Ltr

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£193.50
Free Delivery

Sealey Tp6904 Vacuum Oil And Fluid Extractor Manual/Air 9Ltr

In stock
£195.61
Free Delivery

Vacuum Oil & Fluid Extractor Manual/Air 9L

3-5 days
£197.02
Free Delivery

Sealey Vacuum Oil & Fluid Extractor Manual/air 9L Tp6904

1-3 working days
£198.66
Free Delivery

Sealey Tp6904 Vacuum Oil And Fluid Extractor Manual/Air 9Ltr

In stock
£198.67
Free Delivery

Sealey Tp6904 Vacuum Oil And Fluid Extractor Manual/Air 9Ltr

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£198.86
Free Delivery

Sealey TP6904 Vacuum Oil & Fluid Extractor Manual/Air 9L

3-5 working days
£199.24
Free Delivery

Sealey Tp6904 Vacuum Oil And Fluid Extractor Manual/Air 9Ltr

In stock
£201.91
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Vacuum Oil & Fluid Extractor Manual 6.5L
£69.85
GBP 69.85 / Unit
Compare 52 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey S01169 Oil & Fluid Vacuum Pump - 6.5L Manual Extractor
£69.87
GBP 69.87 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey S01169 Vacuum Oil & Fluid Extractor - Durable 6.5L Design
£69.87
GBP 69.87 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey S01169 Vacuum Oil and Fluid Extractor Manual 6.5ltr Engine Gear Car Van
£69.83
GBP 69.83 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Vacuum Oil and Fluid Extractor S01169 6.5L Manual Suction +1x strainer
£69.87
GBP 69.87 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Vacuum Oil & Fluid Extractor Pump Manual/Air 9L

Cheapest offer

9L Capacity device constructed from composite materials. Uses manual pump or compressed air supply to generate vacuum. Suitable for the extraction of all types of engine, transmission and lubricating oils from cars, motorcycles, marine engines, stationary engines and industrial machinery. Also suitable for low viscosity fluids such as water. Supplied with Ø6 and Ø10mm suction probes and brake/clutch bleeding hose. Uses probes to extract engine oil through the dipstick tube. Features: 9L Capacity device constructed from composite materials Uses manual pump or compressed air supply to generate vacuum Suitable for the extraction of all types of engine, transmission and lubricating oils from cars, motorcycles, marine engines, stationary engines and industrial machinery Also suitable for low viscosity fluids such as water Supplied with Ø6 and Ø10mm suction probes and brake/clutch bleeding hose Uses probes to extract engine oil through the dipstick tube Specifications: Guarantee:1 Year Model
£192.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk