Sealey Variable Speed Brushless Orbital Sander 100 x 150mm 350W DAS152PS

Sealey Variable Speed Brushless Orbital Sander DAS152PS 100 x 150mm 350W 240V

Sealey Variable Speed Brushless Orbital Sander 100 x 150mm 350W DAS152PS

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.96
Free Delivery

Sealey DAS152PS 100 x 150mm Dual Action Variable Speed Brushless Sander 350W/230

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.35
Free Delivery

Sealey 100 x 150mm Variable Speed Brushless Dual Action Sander - DAS152PS

In stock
£87.69
Free Delivery

Sealey 100 x 150mm Variable Speed Brushless Dual Action Sander - DAS152PS

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£88.53
Free Delivery

Sealey DAS152PS Variable Speed Detail Sander

Unknown
£88.95
Delivery from £10.95

Sealey DAS152PS Variable Speed Detail Sander 240v

1-3 days
£88.95
Delivery from £38.85

Sealey Orbital Sander Variable Speed Brushless 100 x 150mm 350W

£89.30
Free Delivery

Sealey Variable Speed Brushless Orbital Sander 100mm X 150mm 350W Das152Ps

1-3 working days
£91.74
Free Delivery

Sealey DAS152PS Variable Speed Brushless Orbital Sander 100 X 150Mm 350W

3-5 working days
£92.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Electric Palm Sander 150mm Variable Speed 350W/230V
£198.72
Compare 43 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Sbs260 Variable Speed Belt Sander 12 X 456Mm 260W
£46.99
Compare 27 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey SBS260 Petrol Engine Timing Tool Kit - VAG 2.8, 3.2 - Chain Drive, Red
£68.97
Compare 21 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey DAS150PS Electric Palm orbital Sander Variable Speed 230V 350W 150mm
£209.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey DAS152PS Orbital Sander Variable Speed Brushless 100 x 150mm 350W
£83.68
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Variable Speed Brushless Orbital Sander 100 x 150mm 350W DAS152PS

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Part Number: DAS152PS
£81.96
ebay.co.uk