Sealey Vehicle Health Check Tool Kit

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£182.95
Delivery from £3.95

Sealey Car Service Kit - VS08KIT

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£203.88
Free Delivery

Sealey Vs08Kit Vehicle Health Check Kit

1-3 working days
£203.88
Free Delivery
Sealey Vehicle Health Check Tool Kit

Cheapest offer

The Sealey Vehicle Health Check Tool Kit is a comprehensive hand tool kit designed for carrying out essential vehicle health checks and routine maintenance inspections. This professional kit combines eight different Sealey tools specifically selected to enable mechanics, mobile technicians and automotive professionals to perform thorough vehicle assessments efficiently. The kit provides everything needed to check critical vehicle systems including brake pad and disc wear, brake fluid quality, tyre tread depth, antifreeze concentration and air conditioning temperature. This makes it ideal for pre-MOT inspections, routine servicing work and diagnostic assessments across a range of vehicles. Comprising Sealey model numbers AK410, AK4123, VS0274, VS0560, VS0561, VS059, VS058 and VS906, the kit consolidates multiple specialist tools into one organised package. Each component tool addresses a specific inspection requirement, eliminating the need to source individual items separately and ensu
£182.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey Vehicle Finder and Battery Monitor Sensor
£29.95
Go to shop
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Sealey TA305 AC/DC Clamp Meter & Multimeter
£101.90
Go to shop
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Sealey VSE300D 6 Piece Petrol Engine Compression Tester Deluxe Kit
£104.95
Go to shop
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Sealey TA310 20A/80A AC/DC Current Clamp - 12mm
£92.10
Go to shop
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Sealey BT2011 Digital Start/Stop Battery & Alternator/Starter Tester
£106.05
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery