Sealey VS032 Hose Pinch Tool Composite Large - Radiator Hoses

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£7.90
Free Delivery

Sealey Hose Pinch Tool Composite L

1-3 days
£8.49
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Hose Pinch Tool Composite

Unknown
£8.49
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Vs032 Hose Pinch Tool Composite Large - Radiator Hoses

In stock
£10.64
Free Delivery

Sealey Vs032 Hose Pinch Tool Composite Large - Radiator Hoses

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£11.07
Free Delivery

SEALEY VS032 Hose clamp pliers

4-5 Werktage
£11.49
Delivery from £8.45

Hose Pinch Tool Composite Large - Radiator Hoses

3-5 days
£11.65
Free Delivery

Sealey Vs032 Hose Pinch Tool Composite Large - Radiator Hoses

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£12.11
Delivery from £4.99

Sealey Hose Pinch Tool Composite Large - Radiator Hoses Vs032

1-3 working days
£12.40
Delivery from £6.00
• 1
• 2

Similar products

SEALEY Hose Pinch Tool Composite Large - Radiator Hoses | VS032 | GSF Car Parts
£9.38
Go to shop
gsfcarparts.com(UK)
Sealey VS032 Hose Pinch Tool Composite Large - Radiator Hoses

Cheapest offer

Smooth rounded jaw edges prevent damage to internal hose reinforcement. Quick and simple one-handed use. Made from durable glass reinforced nylon. Material properties include lightweight non-conductive and high-visibility colour to prevent accidental loss of clamp in the engine bay.Composite Hose Pinch Tool - Large for Radiator Hoses• Smooth rounded jaw edges prevent damage to internal hose reinforcement.• Quick and simple - one-handed use.• Made from durable glass reinforced nylon.• Model No. VS032Model No: VS032:Application(s): Radiator Hoses:Brand: Sealey:Maximum Jaw Opening: 67mm:Nett Weight: 0.12kg:Sizes: Large:PTDSEAVS032
£7.90
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com