Sealey VS0560 Digital Tyre Tread Depth Gauge

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£29.99
Free Delivery

SS Sealey VS0560 Digital Tyre Tread Depth Gauge

Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.99
Free Delivery

Sealey VS0560 Digital Tyre Tread Depth Gauge, Multicoloured

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£33.99
Delivery from £4.99

Sealey Digital Tyre Tread Depth Gauge Tyre Tread Measuring Gauge/Tool VS0560

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.42
Free Delivery

Sealey Digital Tyre Tread Depth Gauge Tyre Tread Measuring Gauge/Tool VS0560

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.42
Free Delivery

Sealey VS0560 Digital Tyre Tread Depth Gauge

Unknown
£34.62

Sealey VS0560 Digital Tyre Tread Depth Gauge

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.91
Free Delivery

Sealey Digital Tyre Tread Depth Gauge

1-3 days
£34.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Digital Tyre Tread Depth Gauge

Unknown
£34.95
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
Sealey VS0560 Digital Tyre Tread Depth Gauge

Cheapest offer

Hardened and tempered stainless steel gauge. 11mm High figures in LCD display for ease of reading. Metric and Imperial calibration with conversion between the two. Zero setting control allows for comparative measurement. Supplied in storage case.Digital Tyre Tread Depth Gauge• 11mm LCD display.• Hardened and tempered stainless steel gauge.• Metric and Imperial readings with conversion between the two.• Zero setting control for comparative measurement.• Range: 0-25mm(0-1).• Supplied in storage case.• Model No. VS0560Model No: VS0560:Accuracy: ±0.02mm(0.001):Battery: SR44 - 1.5V (supplied):Brand: Sealey:Nett Weight: 0.21kg:Range: 0-25mm(0-1):Resolution: 0.01mm(0.0005):PTDSEAVS0560
£29.99
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com

Similar products

Sealey VS0560 Digital Tyre Tread Depth Gauge
£51.67
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery