Sealey Stone 75mm Coarse For Vs162 Pack Of 3 Vs1622

Sealey VS1622 Stone 75Mm Coarse For Vs162 Pack Of 3

Sealey Stone 75mm Coarse For Vs162 Pack Of 3 Vs1622

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£16.39
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey Cylinder Hone Stone Set for VS162 Pack of 3 Coarse

1-3 days
£17.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Cylinder Hone Stone Set for VS162 Pack of 3

Unknown
£17.95
Delivery from £5.95
Sealey Stone 75mm Coarse For Vs162 Pack Of 3 Vs1622

Cheapest offer

- Stone set for Model No. VS162 glaze breaker.
£16.39
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)