Sealey VS164 Piston Ring Pliers 1.2-5Mm Capacity

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£6.31
Free Delivery

Piston Ring Pliers 1.2-5mm Capacity

3-5 days
£9.64
Free Delivery

Sealey Piston Ring Pliers 1.2-5mm Capacity Vs164

1-3 working days
£10.62
Delivery from £6.00

Piston Ring Pliers 1.2-5 mm Capacity

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£10.84
1.81 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Piston Ring Pliers 1.2-5 mm Capacity

In stock
£10.84
1.81 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Sealey Piston Ring Pliers

1-3 days
£10.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Piston Ring Pliers

Unknown
£10.95
Delivery from £5.95

Piston Ring Pliers 1.2-5 mm Capacity

In stock
£11.51
Free Delivery

Piston Ring Pliers 1.2-5 mm Capacity

In stock
£11.55
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Sealey Vs164 Piston Ring Pliers 3/64-1/4 Capacity
£6.56
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
SEALEY Piston Ring Pliers 1.2-5mm Capacity | VS164 | GSF Car Parts
£7.28
Go to shop
gsfcarparts.com(UK)
Sealey VS164 Piston Ring Pliers 1.2-5Mm Capacity

Cheapest offer

Installs and removes piston rings from 1.2mm to 5mm. Vinyl gripped handles with spring-return mechanism.Piston Ring Pliers 1.2-5mm Capacity• Installs and removes piston rings from 1.2mm to 5mm.• Vinyl gripped handles with spring-return mechanism.• Model No. VS164Model No: VS164:Brand: Sealey:Nett Weight: 0.09kg:PTDSEAVS164
£6.31
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com