Sealey Vs1665 Hose Clip Pliers Set 2Pc

Sealey VS1665 Hose Clip Pliers Set 2Pc

Sealey Vs1665 Hose Clip Pliers Set 2Pc

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£20.10
Delivery from £4.99

Sealey Hose Clip Pliers Set 2pc

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.94
Delivery from £3.50

Sealey VS1665 Hose Clip Pliers Set 2pc

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.12
Free Delivery

Sealey 2 Piece Hose Clip Pliers Automotive Vehicle Service Garage Set, VS1665

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.20
GBP 23.20 / Unit
Free Delivery

Sealey VS1665 Hose Clip Pliers 2 Piece Set Clamp Removal Work Tools

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.85
Free Delivery

Sealey VS1665 Hose Clip Pliers 2 Piece Set Clamp Removal Work Tools

£23.85
Free Delivery

Sealey VS1665 Hose Clip Pliers Set 2pc

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.50
Free Delivery

Sealey Hose Clip Pliers Set 2pc - VS1665

£24.55
Free Delivery

Sealey VS1665 Hose Clip Pliers Set 2pc

Unknown
£24.70
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
Sealey Vs1665 Hose Clip Pliers Set 2Pc

Cheapest offer

Features:Heavy-duty construction with PVC dipped handles for added comfort and grip Special V slot and cross-slot jaws for installation and removal of tag and wire type hose clips Pliers with ratchet locking mechanism for ease of use on lower radiator hoses Swivel jaws allow use where access is confined Specifications:Model No: VS1665Length: 220mmHeight: 306Width: 173Length: 36, Weight: 1.1904962148 Pounds, Manufacturer: Sealey
£20.10
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey VS1665 Hose Clip Pliers Set 2pc
£42.60
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery