Sealey Vs2006 Axle Stands 6Tonne Capacity Per Stand 12Tonne Per Pair Ratchet

Sealey VS2006 Ratchet Type Axle Stands (Pair) 6 Tonne Capacity per Stand

Save on used deals -15 %
Used Offers from £79.95

Sealey Vs2006 Axle Stands 6Tonne Capacity Per Stand 12Tonne Per Pair Ratchet

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£94.40
Free Delivery

Sealey Vs2006 Axle Stands 6Tonne Capacity Per Stand 12Tonne Per Pair Ratchet

In stock
£94.55
Free Delivery

Sealey VS2006 Axle Stands 6tonne Capacity per Stand 12t per Pair Ratchet Type

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£95.30
GBP 95.30 / Unit
Free Delivery

Sealey VS2006 Axle Stands 6tonne Capacity per Stand 12t per Pair Ratchet Type

Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£96.63
Free Delivery

Sealey Ratchet Type Axle Stands 6 Tonne

1-3 days
£96.95
Delivery from £6.95

Sealey Ratchet Type Axle Stands

Unknown
£96.95
Delivery from £6.95

Sealey Vs2006 Axle Stands 6Tonne Capacity Per Stand 12Tonne Per Pair Ratchet

In stock
£97.82
Free Delivery

Sealey Vs2006 Axle Stands 6Tonne Capacity Per Stand 12Tonne Per Pair Ratchet

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£97.82
Free Delivery

Sealey Vs2006 Axle Stands 6Tonne Capacity Per Stand 12Tonne Per Pair Ratchet

In stock
£98.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

SEALEY Axle Stands (Pair) 6 Tonne Capacity Per Stand Ratchet Type | VS2006 | GSF Car Parts
£99.47
Go to shop
gsfcarparts.com(UK)
Sealey VS2006 Axle Stands (Pair) 6tonne Capacity per Stand Ratchet Type
£114.74
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Sealey 6 Tonne Axle Stand & Axle Stand Storage Rack Combo
£123.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Sealey Vs2006 Axle Stands 6Tonne Capacity Per Stand 12Tonne Per Pair Ratchet

Cheapest offer

Features:Ratchet type axle stand with cast iron support post and tough steel plate welded base Angled teeth in post prevent accidental release of load - the more weight applied, the tighter the post is locked Sold in pairs Specifications:Model No: VS2006Capacity Each: 6tonneCapacity Pair: 12tonneMinimum Working Height: 395mmMaximum Working Height: 615mmHeight: 470Width: 326Length: 308
£94.40
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk