Sealey Vs2055 Diesel Injector Seat Cleaner Set 7Pc

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£72.23
Free Delivery

Sealey 6 Piece Diesel Injector Seat Cleaner Set

Unknown
£72.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Vs2055 Diesel Injector Seat Cleaner Set 7Pc

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£73.45
Free Delivery

Sealey Vs2055 Diesel Injector Seat Cleaner Set 7Pc

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£73.64
Free Delivery

Sealey Vs2055 Diesel Injector Seat Cleaner Set 7Pc

In stock
£73.73
Free Delivery

Sealey Vs2055 Diesel Injector Seat Cleaner Set 7Pc

In stock
£74.32
Free Delivery

Sealey Vs2055 Diesel Injector Seat Cleaner Set 7Pc

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£74.99
Free Delivery

Sealey Diesel Injector Seat Cleaner Set 10Pc Vs2055

1-3 working days
£75.39
Free Delivery

Sealey Vs2055 Diesel Injector Seat Cleaner Set 7Pc

In stock
£76.90
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Sealey Vs2055 Diesel Injector Seat Cleaner Set 7Pc

Cheapest offer

Features:Set of seven diesel injector seat cleaners, ream, centring pilot and T-handle Used to clean/decarbonise injector seats when changing injectors Helps to avoid blow-back due to poorly seated injectors Suitable for a wide range of vehicles Specifications:Model No: VS2055Centring Pilot: 7mmReamer Sizes & Applications: 15mm Flat; Various Vehicles, 17mm Flat (x2); Delphi/Bosch (BMW, PSA, Ford), Bosch (Mercedes CRD), 17mm Angled (x2); (Fiat, Iveco), 18mm Flat; Various Vehicles, 20mm Flat;, Manufacturer: Sealey
£72.23
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk