Sealey VS2068 8pc Diesel Injector Repair Socket Set

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.98
Free Delivery

Sealey VS2068 8 piece Diesel Injector Repair Socket Set

3 working days
£28.98

Sealey Diesel Injector Repair Socket Set 8Pc Vs2068

1-3 working days
£29.91
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey 8 Piece 1/2" Drive Diesel Injector Repair Socket Set

Unknown
£29.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey VS2068 8pc Diesel Injector Repair Socket Set

In stock
£30.72
Free Delivery

Sealey VS2068 8pc Diesel Injector Repair Socket Set

In stock
£31.77
Free Delivery

Sealey VS2068 8pc Diesel Injector Repair Socket Set

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£31.99
Free Delivery

Sealey VS2068 8pc Diesel Injector Repair Socket Set

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£31.99
Free Delivery

Sealey VS2068 8pc Diesel Injector Repair Socket Set

In stock
£33.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Sealey VS2068 8pc Diesel Injector Repair Socket Set

Cheapest offer

Suitable for repairs on Bosch, Denso and Siemens injectors. 6.6, 7.6mm Hex security bits 20mm Hex/1/2"Sq Drive. 16mm 8-sided socket for Bosch common rail injectors. Denso common rail Injector valve seat removal tool. Injector ball valve lapping tools and guide.
£27.98
amazon.co.uk