Sealey Vs2303 Induction Coil - Direct ?20Mm

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£18.01
Delivery from £4.99

Sealey Direct Induction Coil for VS230 and VS250 Induction Heaters 20mm

1-3 days
£19.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Direct Induction Coil for VS230 and VS250 Induction Heaters

Unknown
£19.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Direct Induction Coil 20mm Vs2303

1-3 working days
£20.48
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey Vs2303 Induction Coil - Direct ?20Mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£21.40
Free Delivery

Sealey Vs2303 Induction Coil - Direct ?20Mm

In stock
£21.41
Free Delivery

Sealey Vs2303 Induction Coil - Direct ?20Mm

In stock
£22.38
Free Delivery

Sealey Vs2303 Induction Coil - Direct ?20Mm

In stock
£22.51
Free Delivery

Sealey Vs2303 Induction Coil - Direct ?20Mm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£23.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Sealey Vs2303 Induction Coil - Direct ?20Mm

Cheapest offer

Features:Induction coil for Model No VS230 Specifications:Model No: VS2303Type: Direct CoilSize: 20mmHeight: 45Width: 50Length: 270, Weight: 0.220462262 pounds, Manufacturer: Sealey
£18.01
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey VS240 Induction Heater 1000W
£482.68
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Rapid Heat Induction Heater 2300W VS250
£982.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Vs230 Induction Heater 2000W
£974.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Sealey VS250 Induction Heater - Rapid Heat 2300W
£955.72
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey VS240 Induction Heater 1000W
£514.06
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery