Sealey VS615 Oil Drain Plug Thread Repair Set - M15

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£17.83
Free Delivery

Sealey Oil Drain Plug Thread Repair Set - M15

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.23
Delivery from £3.50

Sealey VS615 Oil Drain Plug Thread Repair Set - M15

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Free Delivery

Sealey VS615 Oil Drain Plug Thread Repair Set - M15

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.02
Delivery from £8.95

Sealey Oil Drain Plug Thread Repair Set - M15 - VS615

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.34
Free Delivery

Sealey Vs615 Oil Drain Plug Thread Repair Kit - M15

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£20.54
Delivery from £4.99

Sealey Oil Drain Plug Thread Repair Set M15 VS615

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.12
Free Delivery

Sealey Oil Drain Plug Thread Repair Kit - M15 Keys Sump Plugs DIY Tools Garage

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.21
Free Delivery

Sealey Oil Drain Plug Thread Repair Kit - M15 Keys Sump Plugs DIY Tools Garage

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.21
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

SEALEY Oil Drain Plug Thread Repair Set - M15 | VS615 | GSF Car Parts
£18.49
Go to shop
gsfcarparts.com(UK)
Sealey VS615 Oil Drain Plug Thread Repair Set - M15

Cheapest offer

Ideal for repairing sump gearbox and differential drain plug threads. Used to tap the damaged thread slightly oversize then fit a new drain plug and washer. Oil Drain Plug Thread Repair Set - M15• Ideal for repairing sump gearbox and differential drain plug threads.• Used to tap the damaged thread slightly oversize then fit a new drain plug and washer.• Tap Size: M15 x 1.5mm.• Model No. VS615Model No: VS615:Brand: Sealey:Nett Weight: 0.30kg:Tap Sizes: M15 x 1.5mm:PTDSEAVS615
£17.83
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com