Sealey Folding Mechanic's Kneeling Mat, 23mm - VS8581

Sealey VS8581 Mechanicfts Kneeling Mat Folding 23Mm

Sealey Folding Mechanic's Kneeling Mat, 23mm - VS8581

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£14.95
Free Delivery

Sealey Folding Mechanic's Kneeling Mat, 23mm - VS8581

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£16.73
Free Delivery

Sealey Folding Mechanics Work Mat

Unknown
£16.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Folding Mechanic's Kneeling Mat, 23mm - VS8581

In stock
£16.99
Free Delivery

Sealey Folding Mechanic's Kneeling Mat, 23mm - VS8581

In stock
£17.08
Free Delivery

Sealey Folding Mechanic's Kneeling Mat, 23mm - VS8581

In stock
£17.31
Free Delivery

Sealey Mechanic's Kneeling Mat Folding 23mm Vs8581

1-3 working days
£17.49
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey Folding Mechanic's Kneeling Mat, 23mm - VS8581

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£17.52
Free Delivery

Sealey Folding Mechanic's Kneeling Mat, 23mm - VS8581

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.98
Delivery from £4.49
• 1
• 2
Sealey Folding Mechanic's Kneeling Mat, 23mm - VS8581

Cheapest offer

FLEXIBLE KNEELING MAT - With one fold for easy storage. EVA FOAM - Padding for added comfort and hard wearing. IDEAL FOR WORKING - On cold garage floors and for roadside repairs. OPEN SIZE: 500 x 230 x 23mm. ONE YEAR GUARANTEE FROM A REPUTABLE UK COMPANY - Founded in 1978, Sealey is a large family run business with a vast product range. Trusted by professionals, all Sealey products are thoroughly tested and backed by unrivalled aftersales service.
£14.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk