Sealey Petrol Engine Setting Locking Kit Fits Vw Audi Group 1.2 1.4Tfsi 1.4 1.6Fsi Vse5988

Sealey VSE5988 Petrol Engine Timing Tool Kit - Vag 1.2 1.4T Fsi 1.4/1.6 Fsi - Chain Drive

Sealey Petrol Engine Setting Locking Kit Fits Vw Audi Group 1.2 1.4Tfsi 1.4 1.6Fsi Vse5988

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£112.59
Free Delivery

Sealey VSE5988 Petrol Engine Timing Tool Kit for VAG 1.2, 1.4TFSi, 1.4, 1.6FSi

Unknown
£123.95
Delivery from £5.95
Sealey Petrol Engine Setting Locking Kit Fits Vw Audi Group 1.2 1.4Tfsi 1.4 1.6Fsi Vse5988

Cheapest offer

- Timing kit suitable for 1.2, 1.4 TFSi and 1.4, 1.6 FSi engines.- Kit contains essential tools for crank TDC positioning, camshaft setting and tensioner locking.- Includes guide pins for aligning the supercharger.- Supplied in storage case with instructions and a warning tag.
£112.59
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)