Sealey SAC15WM Wall Mount Oil Free Air Compressor and Hose Reel

Sealey Wall Mount Oil Free Air Compressor SAC15WM - 1.5hp, 8 bar, 160l/min, 7m Retractable Hose Reel

Sealey SAC15WM Wall Mount Oil Free Air Compressor and Hose Reel

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£182.95
Delivery from £3.95

Sealey Wall Mounting Direct Drive Oil Free Air Compressor with Retractable Hose Reel, 1.5hp, 8 Bar, 160l/min, 7mtr - SAC15WM

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£182.97
Free Delivery

Sealey Wall Mounting Direct Drive Oil Free Air Compressor with Retractable Hose Reel, 1.5hp, 8 Bar, 160l/min, 7mtr - SAC15WM

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£182.98
Free Delivery

Sealey Wall Mounting Direct Drive Oil Free Air Compressor with Retractable Hose Reel, 1.5hp, 8 Bar, 160l/min, 7mtr - SAC15WM

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£185.89
Free Delivery

Sealey Wall Mounting Oil Free Air Compressor 1.5Hp With 7M Retractable Hose Reel

1-3 working days
£193.09
Free Delivery

Sealey Wall Mounting Direct Drive Oil Free Air Compressor with Retractable Hose Reel, 1.5hp, 8 Bar, 160l/min, 7mtr - SAC15WM

In stock
£193.99
Free Delivery

Sealey Wall Mounting Direct Drive Oil Free Air Compressor with Retractable Hose Reel, 1.5hp, 8 Bar, 160l/min, 7mtr - SAC15WM

In stock
£199.99
Free Delivery

Sealey Wall Mounting Direct Drive Oil Free Air Compressor with Retractable Hose Reel, 1.5hp, 8 Bar, 160l/min, 7mtr - SAC15WM

In stock
£202.96
Free Delivery

Sealey Wall Mounting Direct Drive Oil Free Air Compressor with Retractable Hose Reel, 1.5hp, 8 Bar, 160l/min, 7mtr - SAC15WM

In stock
£211.75
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Sealey SAC15WM Wall Mount Oil Free Air Compressor and Hose Reel

Cheapest offer

The Sealey SAC15WM is a wall-mounted oil-free air compressor with an integrated 7m hose reel, designed for workshop and site applications where clean air delivery is essential. This compact unit combines a 1.5hp motor with quick-start functionality, making it ideal for inflation tasks, blow-off work, and light air tool applications. The 180° swivel wall bracket provides excellent positioning flexibility, whilst the included fixings ensure secure mounting in workshops, garages, or service areas. Despite being wall-mounted, this lightweight 6.1kg unit can be quickly detached from its bracket for portable use, offering genuine versatility for tradespeople working across multiple locations or job sites. The oil-free design eliminates contamination risks, making this compressor particularly suitable for applications in sensitive environments such as automotive painting preparation, electronics assembly, or food preparation areas. The integrated blow gun and quick-release coupling allow imme
£182.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey BS7 Bicycle Rack Wall Mounting Folding
£28.92
Compare 27 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Angle Grinder Storage Rack AGSR2 – 2-Bay Wall-Mount
£9.20
Compare 30 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Sealey Reverse Spanner Rack Capacity 15 Spanners Hi-Vis Green
£12.95
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Sealey Wall-Mount Fold-Down Metal Workbench APWMW02 – 1.1m with Pegboard
£216.79
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Wall Mount Bin Storage System and 15 Bins
£34.95
Go to shop
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95