Sealey S1411D Walldrive® Socket 11Mm Deep 1/4inSq Drive

Sealey Walldrive Socket S1411D - 11mm Deep 1/4" Square Drive - Chrome Vanadium Steel

Sealey S1411D Walldrive® Socket 11Mm Deep 1/4inSq Drive

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£3.07
Free Delivery

WallDrive® Socket 11mm Deep 1/4"Sq Drive

3-5 days
£6.46
Free Delivery

Sealey Walldrive Socket 11mm Deep 1/4" Square Drive Chrome Vanadium Steel S1411D

1-3 working days
£6.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Sealey Socket Set AK2582 - 26Pc 3/4Sq Drive 12Pt Walldrive - Duometric
£152.41
Compare 29 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey AK2671 Socket Set 11Pc 1/4inSq Drive Deep Walldrive® Imperial
£17.30
Compare 48 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey AK6942 50pc 3/8" & 1/2"Sq Drive Socket Set
£115.99
Compare 30 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey AK2680 Socket Set 13Pc 1/4inSq Drive 12Pt Walldrive® Metric
£12.24
Compare 15 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey S01212 Socket Set 219 Piece 1/4 3/8 & 1/2 Metric Siegen
£149.00
Compare 45 prices
alanwadkinstoolstore.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey S1411D Walldrive® Socket 11Mm Deep 1/4inSq Drive

Cheapest offer

Cold-forged Chrome Vanadium steel socket. Hardened and tempered for added strength. Chrome plated in half chrome half satin finish with knurled ring for extra grip with oily fingers. WallDrive® socket configuration.11mm 1/4Sq Drive Deep WallDrive® Socket• Cold-forged Chrome Vanadium steel socket.• Hardened and tempered for added strength.• Chrome plated in half chrome half satin finish with knurled ring for extra grip with oily fingers.• WallDrive® socket configuration. • Lifetime guarantee*.• Model No. S1411DModel No: S1411D:Brand: Premier:Depth: Deep:Drive: 1/4Sq:Material: Chrome Vanadium:Nett Weight: 0.00kg:Size: 11mm:PTDSEAS1411D
£3.07
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com