Sealey Magnetic Base LED Warning Light / Safety Beacon

Sealey Warning Beacon WB954LED – 20W SMD LED 12/24V Magnetic Base Emergency Light

Sealey Magnetic Base LED Warning Light / Safety Beacon

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£34.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Warning Beacon Led 12V 24V Magnetic Base Emergency Light Wb954Led

1-3 working days
£39.30
Delivery from £6.00
Sealey Magnetic Base LED Warning Light / Safety Beacon

Cheapest offer

The Sealey Magnetic Base LED Warning Light is a fully highway-approved safety beacon designed for vehicle hazard warning and roadside safety applications. This robust amber warning light features powerful 20W SMD LEDs with three selectable flash patterns to suit different working conditions, providing high-visibility warning to other road users when you need it most. Built for professional use, this safety beacon features a heavy-duty ABS base fitted with six powerful magnets that provide secure attachment to vehicle roofs and panels, even at normal road speeds. The quick-release UV stabilised dome resists fading from prolonged sunlight exposure, ensuring long-lasting visibility and reliability. Approved to EN 65 standards for highway use, this beacon is ideal for breakdown recovery vehicles, mobile tradespeople, emergency services support vehicles, and any professional requiring compliant roadside warning equipment. The warning light comes complete with a 3m coiled flex and universal
£34.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey Warning Beacon WB951LED 40 SMD LED 12/24V 12mm Bolt Fixing
£27.48
Compare 21 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey WB951LED Warning Beacon with 12mm Bolt Fixing 20W SMD LED 12/24V
£46.77
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Warning Beacon WB955LEDG SMD LED 12/24V, Flexible Spigot Fixing, Green
£17.90
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Warning Beacon 40 LED 12/24V 12mm Bolt Fixing - Sealey WB951LED New
£46.34
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Warning Beacon WB954LEDR SMD LED 12/24V Magnetic Base - Red
£17.49
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery