Sealey AK83791 Water Pump Pliers 200Mm

Sealey Water Pump Pliers AK83791 200 mm

Sealey AK83791 Water Pump Pliers 200Mm

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£10.07
Free Delivery

Sealey AK83791 Water Pump Pliers 200Mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.44
Delivery from £8.95

Sealey Waterpump Pliers 200mm

1-3 days
£11.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Waterpump Pliers

Unknown
£11.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey AK83791 200mm Water Pump Pliers

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£12.63
Free Delivery

Sealey Water Pump Pliers 200mm AK83791

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.97
Free Delivery

Sealey Water Pump Pliers 200mm - AK83791

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.98
Free Delivery

Sealey Water Pump Pliers 200mm - AK83791

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.98
Free Delivery

Sealey AK83791 200mm Water Pump Pliers

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.98
Delivery from £4.49
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

Submersible Water Pump Automatic 100L/min 230V
£58.50
Compare 32 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Wpd235A Submersible Dirty Water Pump Automatic 217Ltr/Min 230V
£81.80
Compare 23 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey AK83791 Water Pump Pliers 200Mm

Cheapest offer

Manufactured from hardened and tempered drop-forged Chrome Vanadium steel. Finely ground polished head. Unique teeth design and diamond shape jaws increases torque and grip on round flat square and hex shapes. Induction-hardened to 55-65 HRC. Dual material comfort grip handles and black oxide finish for corrosion resistance.200mm Water Pump Pliers• Manufactured from hardened and tempered drop-forged Chrome Vanadium steel. • Finely ground polished head.• Unique teeth design and diamond shape jaws increases torque and grip on round flat square and hex shapes. Induction-hardened to 55-65 HRC.• Dual material comfort grip handles and black oxide finish for corrosion resistance.• Lifetime guarantee*.• Model No. AK83791Model No: AK83791:Brand: Premier:Length: 200mm:PTDSEAAK83791
£10.07
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com