Sealey Wb06N Nylon Brush Set 2Pc

Sealey WB06N Nylon Brush Set 2Pc

Sealey Wb06N Nylon Brush Set 2Pc

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£5.79
Delivery from £4.99

Sealey 2 Piece Nylon Hand Brush Set

Unknown
£7.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Wb06N Nylon Brush Set 2Pc

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.98
Free Delivery

Sealey Nylon Brush Set Skeletal Handle With Stiff Nylon Fill 2 Pieces Wb06N

1-3 working days
£9.02
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey Wb06N Nylon Brush Set 2Pc

In stock
£9.37
Free Delivery

Sealey Wb06N Nylon Brush Set 2Pc

In stock
£9.64
Free Delivery

Sealey Wb06N Nylon Brush Set 2Pc

In stock
£10.78
Free Delivery

Sealey Wb06N Nylon Brush Set 2Pc

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£10.99
Free Delivery

Sealey Wb06N Nylon Brush Set 2Pc

In stock
£11.02
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Sealey Wb06N Nylon Brush Set 2Pc

Cheapest offer

Features:Skeletal handle with stiff nylon fill Suitable for general purpose applications Specifications:Model No: WB06NLength FillOverall: 60210mm, 80230mmHeight: 430Width: 430Length: 295, Weight: 0.20282528104 pounds, Manufacturer: Sealey
£5.79
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk