Sealey WB65 Wheelbarrow 65L Galvanized

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.75
Free Delivery

Sealey WB65 Wheelbarrow 65ltr Galvanized

Unknown
£76.20

Sealey Galvanized Wheel Barrow

Unknown
£76.95
Delivery from £10.95

Sealey Galvanized Wheel Barrow 65l Galvanized Steel

1-3 days
£76.95
Delivery from £38.85

Sealey Wheelbarrow 65L Galvanized WB65

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.99
Free Delivery

Sealey Wb65 Wheelbarrow 65Ltr Galvanized

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£78.03
Free Delivery

Sealey Wb65 Wheelbarrow 65Ltr Galvanized

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£78.37
Free Delivery

Sealey Wb65 Wheelbarrow 65Ltr Galvanized

In stock
£78.59
Free Delivery

Sealey Wheelbarrow 65L Galvanized

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.70
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Sealey WB65 Wheelbarrow 65L Galvanized

Cheapest offer

Warranty: 1 year / Manufacturer Part Number: WB65 / UPC: 5051747354579 / Sub Group: Wheelbarrows / MPN: WB65 / Material: Galvanised Steel / eBay Product ID (ePID): 9012060845 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Sealey 65L Galvanized Wheelbarrow With Rubber Gripped Handles Lightweight WB65 / Wheel Material: Rubber / Suitable For: Gardening / Colour: Silver / Brand: Sealey / Type: Garden Tools / EAN: 5051747354579 / GTIN: 5051747354579 / Weight Capacity: 120 kg / Item Height: 1 Single Unit / Weight - KG: 7.6 / Stock Number: 10965 / Features: Heavy Duty / Number of Wheels: 1 / Item Weight: 7.6 kg / Country of Origin: CHN
£73.75
ebay.co.uk