Sealey WEHF5025 Hardfacing Welding Electrodes 2.5 x 300mm - 5kg Pack

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.49
Free Delivery

Sealey HV600 Arc Welding Hardfacing Welding Electrodes

Unknown
£49.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey WEHF5025 Hardfacing Welding Electrodes 2.5 x 300mm - 5kg Pack

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.10
Free Delivery

Sealey Welding Electrodes Hardfacing Ø2.5 x 300mm 5kg Pack

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.72
Free Delivery

Sealey WEHF5025 Welding Electrodes Hardfacing Ø2.5 x 300mm 5kg Pack

Unknown
£51.77

Sealey Welding Electrodes Hardfacing 2.5 x 300mm 5kg Pack - WEHF5025

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.97
GBP 10.79 / Kg.
Free Delivery

Sealey Welding Electrodes Hardfacing Ø2.5 x 300mm 5kg Pack Welder Accessories

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.58
Free Delivery

Sealey Welding Electrodes Hardfacing Ø2.5 x 300mm 5kg Pack Welder Accessories

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.58
Free Delivery

Sealey Hardfacing Welding Electrodes 2.5 x 300mm - 5kg Pack WEHF5025

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Sealey WEHF5025 Hardfacing Welding Electrodes 2.5 x 300mm - 5kg Pack

Cheapest offer

Warranty: Consumable / Manufacturer Part Number: WEHF5025 / UPC: 5051747859883 / MPN: WEHF5025 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 9012040602 / ProductTitle: Sealey WEHF5025 Welding Electrodes Hardfacing Dia 2.5 X 300 Mm 5 Kg / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Weight: 5 kg / Brand: Sealey / Type: Welding Accessories / EAN: 5051747859883 / GTIN: 5051747859883 / Length: 7cm / Weight - KG: 5.178 / Stock Number: 11083 / Height: 0.075 / Width: 70 / Country of Origin: CHN
£49.49
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey WEHF5025 Hardfacing Welding Electrodes 2.5 x 300mm - 5kg Pack
£70.47
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery