Sealey Welding Electrodes Stainless Steel Ø4 x 350mm 1kg Pack

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.95
Delivery from £3.50

Sealey WESS1040 Welding Electrodes Stainless Steel Ø4 x 350mm 1kg Pack

Unknown
£29.32

Sealey Welding Electrodes Stainless Steel Ø4 x 350mm 1kg Pack Welders DIY Tools

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.65
Free Delivery

Sealey Welding Electrodes Stainless Steel Ø4 x 350mm 1kg Pack Welders DIY Tools

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.65
Free Delivery

Sealey WESS1040 Stainless Steel Welding Electrodes 4 x 350mm - 1kg Pack

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.21
Free Delivery

Sealey Stainless Steel Welding Electrodes 4 x 350mm - 1kg Pack WESS1040

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.85
Free Delivery

Sealey Stainless Steel Welding Electrodes 4 x 350mm - 1kg Pack WESS1040

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.44
Free Delivery

Sealey Welding Electrodes Rods Stainless Steel Diameter 4 X 350mm 135A 1Kg Pack Wess1040

1-3 working days
£31.66
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey Welding Electrodes Stainless Steel4 x 350mm 1kg Pack WESS1040

£32.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Sealey Welding Electrodes Stainless Steel Ø4 x 350mm 1kg Pack

Cheapest offer

Model: WESS1040
£27.95
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey Welding Electrodes WEHF5032 - Hardfacing Ø3.2 x 350 mm - 5 kg Pack
£52.47
Compare 34 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Welding Electrodes Stainless Steel Ø2.5 x 350mm 1kg Pack
£27.95
Compare 39 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Sealey WESS1032 Welding Electrodes Stainless Steel Ø3.2 X 350Mm 1Kg Pack
£26.67
GBP 13.34 / Unit
Compare 28 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.29