Sealey Auto Darkening Solar Powered True Colour Welding Helmet - Shade 9-13 - Blue - PWH2

Sealey Welding Helmet PWH2 Auto Darkening Solar Powered True Colour Shade 9-13 Blue

Sealey Auto Darkening Solar Powered True Colour Welding Helmet - Shade 9-13 - Blue - PWH2

Cheapest Price
In stock
£52.15
Free Delivery

Sealey Auto Darkening Solar Powered True Colour Welding Helmet - Shade 9-13 - Blue - PWH2

In stock
£52.20
Free Delivery

Sealey Auto Darkening Blue Welding Helmet With Shade Control 9-13 - PWH2

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.95
Free Delivery

Sealey Auto Darkening Welding Helmet Shade 9-13 - Blue

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.95
Free Delivery

Sealey Auto Darkening Blue Welding Helmet With Shade Control 9-13 - PWH2

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.03
Free Delivery

Sealey Auto Darkening Blue Welding Helmet With Shade Control 9-13 - PWH2

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.03
Free Delivery

Sealey Auto Darkening Welding Helmet

Unknown
£56.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Protection Blue Auto Darkening Welding Safety Helmet Shade 9-13 Pwh2

1-3 working days
£57.30
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey Auto Darkening Welding Helmet Shade 9-13 - Blue

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.73
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
Sealey Auto Darkening Solar Powered True Colour Welding Helmet - Shade 9-13 - Blue - PWH2

Cheapest offer

ADJUSTABLE SHADE CONTROL - Benefit from precise visual clarity and optimal protection as you weld, thanks to the seamlessly adjustable shade control ranging between 9-13. Shade control allows suitability for MIG, TIG, arc welding and grinding. Also features sensitivity and delay controls for switching light to dark. TRUE COLOUR TECHNOLOGY - Technology allows for improved depth perception, allowing far greater welding precision. FULLY AUTOMATIC - Fully automatic switching from light to dark on striking arc. Eyes remain firmly protected with an instant operating time between light & dark standing at 0.04ms. Shade is selected by a rotary knob on side of helmet. SOLAR PANELLED POWER SUPPLY - Welding helmet is fully solar powered, without any need for any batteries or charging. COMPLIANT WITH BS & DIN STANDARDS - Helmet complies with BS EN 379, BS EN 175 and DIN standards. ONE YEAR GUARANTEE FROM A REPUTABLE UK COMPANY - Founded in 1978, Sealey is a large family run business with a vast product range. Trusted by professionals, all Sealey products are thoroughly tested and backed by unrivalled aftersales service.
£52.15
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Auto Darkening Solar Powered Flip-Up Welding Helmet Shade 9-13 - PWH603
£71.43
Compare 21 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Pwh600 Welding Helmet Auto Darkening Shade 9-13
£53.98
Compare 40 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey PWH3 Auto Darkening Welding Helmet Shade 9-13 - Green
£51.71
Compare 40 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Sealey Welding Helmet Auto Darkening Shade 9-13, Silver - S01001
£23.99
Compare 35 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Auto Darkening Yellow Welding Helmet With Shade Control 9-13 - PWH4
£51.95
Compare 30 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery