Worksafe WJT118B 55mm 12tpi Jigsaw Blade Metal - Pack of 5

Sealey WJT118B Jigsaw Blade Metal 55Mm 12Tpi - Pack Of 5

Worksafe WJT118B 55mm 12tpi Jigsaw Blade Metal - Pack of 5

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£4.28
Free Delivery

Worksafe WJT118B 55mm 12tpi Jigsaw Blade Metal - Pack of 5

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£5.40
Free Delivery

Worksafe WJT118B 55mm 12tpi Jigsaw Blade Metal - Pack of 5

In stock
£6.14
Free Delivery

Worksafe WJT118B 55mm 12tpi Jigsaw Blade Metal - Pack of 5

In stock
£6.66
Free Delivery

Sealey Jigsaw Blade Metal 55mm 12 Tpi Wavy Set Teeth - Pack Of 5 Pieces Wjt118B

1-3 working days
£7.63
Delivery from £6.00

Worksafe WJT118B 55mm 12tpi Jigsaw Blade Metal - Pack of 5

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£8.99
Free Delivery

Worksafe WJT118B 55mm 12tpi Jigsaw Blade Metal - Pack of 5

In stock
£9.12
Free Delivery

Worksafe WJT118B 55mm 12tpi Jigsaw Blade Metal - Pack of 5

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£9.20
Free Delivery
Worksafe WJT118B 55mm 12tpi Jigsaw Blade Metal - Pack of 5

Cheapest offer

HSS Blade suitable for cutting through non-ferrous metals and aluminium. Wavy set teeth allow for a fine, straight cut into metals 55mm Cutting length. Compatible with most popular brands of saws., Weight: 0.7275254646 Pounds, Manufacturer: Sealey
£4.28
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey CP20VJS SV20 Series Cordless Jigsaw 20V - Body Only
£71.76
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery