Sealey Windscreen Installation tool kit- Cord Installer Locking Strip Roller etc

Sealey WK2 Windscreen Installation Tool Kit

Sealey Windscreen Installation tool kit- Cord Installer Locking Strip Roller etc

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£50.41
Delivery from £6.99

Sealey Windscreen Installation tool kit- Cord Installer Locking Strip Roller etc

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£53.50
Free Delivery

Sealey Windscreen Installation tool kit- Cord Installer Locking Strip Roller etc

In stock
£54.44
Free Delivery

Sealey 6 Piece Windscreen Installation Tool Kit

1-3 days
£55.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey 6 Piece Windscreen Installation Tool Kit

Unknown
£55.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Windscreen Installation tool kit- Cord Installer Locking Strip Roller etc

In stock
£56.55
Free Delivery

Sealey Windscreen Installation tool kit- Cord Installer Locking Strip Roller etc

In stock
£56.55
Free Delivery

Sealey Windscreen Installation tool kit- Cord Installer Locking Strip Roller etc

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£56.99
Free Delivery

Sealey Windscreen Installation tool kit- Cord Installer Locking Strip Roller etc

In stock
£57.47
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Sealey Windscreen Installation tool kit- Cord Installer Locking Strip Roller etc

Cheapest offer

Features:Reinforced composite handles with heat treated, chromed steel shafts Complete tool kit for the installation of rubbered screens including commercial vehicle screens Handles include hanging eyes for storage Refer to catalogue page for component Illustration No'sSpecifications:Model No: WK2Contents: Illustration No:Locking Tool 1General Purpose Tools 2pc 2Globe Tool 3Locking Strip Insertion Tool 4Assorted Tips 5Height: 347Width: 224Length: 44
£50.41
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey WK2 Windscreen Installation Tool Kit
£49.98
Compare 2 prices
Machinemart.co.uk