Sealey WL483D Bench Mounting Magnifying Worklight 48 SMD LED 230V

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.03
Free Delivery

Sealey Bench Mounting Magnifying Work Light 48 SMD LED 230V

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.25
Free Delivery

Sealey WL483D Bench Mounting Magnifying Work Light 48 SMD LED 230V

Unknown
£81.14

Sealey Bench Mounting Work Light With 3 Dioptre Lens 48 Smd Led 230V Wl483D

1-3 working days
£81.64
Free Delivery

Sealey Magnifying SMD LED Work Light

Unknown
£81.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Bench Mounting Magnifying Worklight 48 SMD LED 230V

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.42
Free Delivery

Sealey Bench Mounting Magnifying Worklight 48 SMD LED 230V WL483D

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.39
Free Delivery

Sealey Bench Mounting Magnifying Worklight 48 SMD LED 230V WL483D

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£86.27
Free Delivery

Bench Mounting Magnifying Worklight 48 SMD LED 230V

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£87.19
Delivery from £10.00
• 1
• 2
Sealey WL483D Bench Mounting Magnifying Worklight 48 SMD LED 230V

Cheapest offer

Warranty: 1 year / Manufacturer Part Number: WL483D / UPC: 5054630237430 / Sub Group: LED / MPN: WL483D / eBay Product ID (ePID): 18089364845 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Sealey Bench Mounting Magnifying Worklight 48 SMD LED 230V WL483D / Depth: 0.161 / Brand: Sealey / Type: Work Lights / EAN: 5054630237430 / GTIN: 5054630237430 / Voltage: 230 V / Item Height: 25.6 / Weight - KG: 2.99 / Stock Number: 11167 / Width: 0.25 / Item Weight: 2.54kg / Country of Origin: CHN / Lighting Technology: LED
£78.03
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey Bench Mounting Magnifying Work Light WL483D 48 SMD LED 230V
£81.60
Compare 24 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey WL483D Bench Mounting Magnifying Worklight 48 SMD LED 230V
£110.62
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Bench Mounting Work Light With 3 Dioptre Lens 48 Smd Led 230V Wl483D
£81.64
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery