Sealey AP1535 Steel Workbench with Wooden Top 1.53m

Sealey Workbench AP1535 – 1.53m Steel, Wooden Top, 200kg Capacity

Sealey AP1535 Steel Workbench with Wooden Top 1.53m

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£119.40
Free Delivery

Sealey Metal Workbench

Unknown
£123.95
Delivery from £10.95

Sealey Metal Workbench 1.53m

1-3 days
£123.95
Delivery from £38.85

Sealey AP1535 Workbench 1.53mtr Steel Wooden Top

Unknown
£128.96

Sealey Workbench 1.53Mtr Steel Wooden Top Workbenches Work Tools AP1535

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£129.47
Free Delivery

Sealey Ap1535 Workbench 1.53Mtr Steel Wooden Top

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£129.95
Free Delivery

Sealey Ap1535 Workbench 1.53Mtr Steel Wooden Top

In stock
£129.95
Free Delivery

Sealey Steel Workbench with Wooden Top 1.53m AP1535

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£131.32
Free Delivery

Sealey Steel Workbench with Wooden Top 1.53m

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£131.75
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Sealey AP1535 Steel Workbench with Wooden Top 1.53m

Cheapest offer

Warranty: 1 year / ProductImageZoomGUID: rlwAAOSwlxRialE9 / Item Diameter: Single Item / Manufacturer Part Number: AP1535 / Material: Steel / MPN: AP1535 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 13017015467 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Sealey 1.53m Steel Workbench with Wooden Top (AP1535) / Colour: Red / Brand: Sealey / Type: Carpenter's Bench / EAN: 5051747363939 / Capacity: 200 kg / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Weight - KG: 32.7 / Stock Number: 2071 / Features: Worktop / Country of Origin: CHN
£119.40
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey AP1535 Steel Workbench with Wooden Top 1.53m
Free Delivery