Sealey Worksafe® SDS MAX Drill Bit 25 x 320mm MAX25X320

Cheapest Price
1-2 days
£13.78
Delivery from £3.50

Sealey SDS Max Drill Bit 25mm 320mm Pack of 1

1-3 days
£14.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey SDS Max Drill Bit

Unknown
£14.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey MAX25X320 Sds Max Drill Bit Ø25 X 320Mm

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£15.85
Free Delivery

Sealey Sds Max Drill Bit Fully Hardened & Ground 25 X 320mm 1 Piece Max25X320

1-3 working days
£16.22
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey MAX25X320 Sds Max Drill Bit Ø25 X 320Mm, Multi

3 to 5 days
£25.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

Worksafe SDS Plus 310mm Adaptor Pack
£15.05
Compare 26 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey Worksafe Wide Flat Chisel X2WC - SDS Max 75 x 400mm
£12.61
Compare 24 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey SDS30x450 Sds Plus Drill Bit Ø30 X 450Mm
£21.64
Compare 12 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Cranked Chisel 75 x 300mm Wide - SDS MAX
£18.19
Compare 16 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Sealey SDS17x200 Sds Plus Drill Bit Ø17 X 200Mm
£3.95
Compare 4 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey Worksafe® SDS MAX Drill Bit 25 x 320mm MAX25X320

Cheapest offer

SuperiorqualitySDSMAXdrillbitsuitableforavarietyofapplications.Drillsarefullyhardenedandground.
£13.78
1-2 days
onbuy.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.