Sealey Worksafe® SDS Plus Drill Bit 20 x 450mm SDS20x450

Used Offers from

Sealey Worksafe® SDS Plus Drill Bit 20 x 450mm SDS20x450

Cheapest Price
1-2 days
£9.80
Delivery from £3.50

Sealey SDS20x450 Sds Plus Drill Bit Ø20 X 450Mm

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£10.08
Free Delivery

Sealey SDS Plus Drill Bit 20mm 450mm Pack of 1

1-3 days
£10.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey SDS Plus Drill Bit

Unknown
£10.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Sds Plus Drill Bit Fully Hardened & Ground 20 X 450mm 1 Piece Sds20X450

1-3 working days
£12.41
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Worksafe SDS Plus 310mm Adaptor Pack
£14.14
Compare 27 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Sealey Worksafe Wide Flat Chisel X2WC - SDS Max 75 x 400mm
£12.61
Compare 24 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey SDS30x450 Sds Plus Drill Bit Ø30 X 450Mm
£21.64
Compare 13 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Cranked Chisel 75 x 300mm Wide - SDS MAX
£18.19
Compare 16 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Sealey SDS17x200 Sds Plus Drill Bit Ø17 X 200Mm
£3.95
Compare 4 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey Worksafe® SDS Plus Drill Bit 20 x 450mm SDS20x450

Cheapest offer

SuperiorqualitySDSPlusdrillbitssuitableforavarietyofapplications.Drillsarefullyhardenedandground.
£9.80
1-2 days
onbuy.com