Sealey SCR14 Workshop Stool Pneumatic Adjustable Height Swivel Sea...

Sealey Workshop Stool SCR14 – Pneumatic Adjustable Height, Swivel Seat & Back Rest

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£113.95

Sealey SCR14 Pneumatic Workshop Stool with Adjustable Height Swivel Seat

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£115.08
Free Delivery

Sealey Workshop Stool Pneumatic Adjustable Height Swivel Seat & Back Rest

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£115.63
Free Delivery

Sealey Pneumatic Workshop Stool with Adjustable Height Swivel Seat & Back Rest

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£116.65
Free Delivery

Sealey Pneumatic Workshop Stool with Adjustable Height Swivel Seat & Back Rest

£116.65
Free Delivery

Sealey Workshop Stool Pneumatic Adjustable Height Swivel Seat & Back Rest SCR14

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£117.94
Free Delivery

Workshop Stool Pneumatic with Adjustable Height Swivel Seat & Back Rest

2-3 days
£118.01
Free Delivery

Sealey Pneumatic Workshop Stool With Adjustable Height & Back Rest Scr14

1-3 working days
£118.16
Free Delivery

Sealey Pneumatic Swivel Seat Workshop Stool

1-3 days
£119.95
Delivery from £6.95
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

Sealey SCR01B Workshop Stool Pneumatic With Adjustable Height Swivel Seat & Back Rest
£148.54
Compare 41 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £10.00
Sealey STS01 Folding Wheel Step
£61.45
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey ASL23 Step Stool 3-Tread 150Kg Capacity En 14183
£79.77
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Workshop Stool SCR13 With Swivel Seat
£77.94
Compare 16 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery

Cheapest offer

Workshop-Stool-Pneumatic-with-Adjustable-Height-Swivel-Seat-Back-Rest-Sealey-SCR14-p-Four-legged-steel-construction-with-a-polished-Chrome-plate-finish-for-corrosion-resistance-Strengthening-rings-for-stability-lower-one-also-acts-as-a-foot-rest-0216-350mm-Swivel-seat-features-pneumatic-height-adjustment-760-to-880mm-rotates-fully-through-360-0176-and-is-padded-for-extra-comfort-p-div-table-tr-td-Model-No-td-td-SCR14-td-tr-tr-td-Capacity-td-td-136kg-td-tr-tr-
£113.95
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)