Worksafe WP11032 110V 2P+E Plug 32A

Sealey WP11032 110V 32A 2P+E Plug

Worksafe WP11032 110V 2P+E Plug 32A

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£10.58
Free Delivery

Sealey 110V 32A 2P+E Plug Wp11032

1-3 working days
£10.90
Delivery from £6.00

Worksafe WP11032 110V 2P+E Plug 32A

In stock
£11.02
Free Delivery

Worksafe WP11032 110V 2P+E Plug 32A

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£11.02
Free Delivery

Worksafe WP11032 110V 2P+E Plug 32A

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£11.45
Free Delivery

Worksafe WP11032 110V 2P+E Plug 32A

In stock
£11.98
Free Delivery

Worksafe WP11032 110V 2P+E Plug 32A

In stock
£11.99
Free Delivery

Worksafe WP11032 110V 2P+E Plug 32A

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£14.79
Free Delivery
Worksafe WP11032 110V 2P+E Plug 32A

Cheapest offer

110V Plug, IP44 rated, 32A. 2P+E connector. Conforms to BS EN 60309., Weight: 0.3968320716 pounds, Manufacturer: Sealey
£10.58
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk