Sealey WPS060 Surface Mounting Water Pump 60ltr/min 230V

Sealey WPS060 Surface Mounting Water Pump 50L/min 230V

Used Offers from

Sealey WPS060 Surface Mounting Water Pump 60ltr/min 230V

Cheapest Total Price
10-15 days
£113.58
Free Delivery

Sealey WPS060 Surface Mounting Water Pump 50L/min 230V

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£113.71
Free Delivery

Sealey WPS060 Surface Mounting Water Pump 50L/min 230V

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£119.37
Free Delivery

Sealey Surface Mounting Water Pump 53L/min 230V WPS060

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£119.99
Free Delivery

Sealey Surface Mounting Water Pump 53L/min 230V WPS060

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£119.99
Free Delivery

Sealey Surface Mounting Water Pump 53ltr/min 230V Pumps DIY Tools Garage

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£122.17
Free Delivery

Sealey Surface Mounting Water Pump 53ltr/min 230V

£123.46
Free Delivery

Sealey Surface Mounting Water Pump 50L/min 230V

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£124.34
Free Delivery

Sealey Surface Mounting Water Pump 53ltr/min 230V Pumps DIY Tools Garage

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£125.63
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Sealey WPS060 Surface Mounting Water Pump 53ltr/min 230V
£117.76
Compare 14 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
SEALEY Surface Mounting Water Pump 50L/min 230V | WPS060 | GSF Car Parts
£139.81
Go to shop
gsfcarparts.com(UK)
Sealey WPS060HS Solid Wall Suction Hose for Wps060 - 25mm x 4mtr
£38.55
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey WPS060HS Solid Wall Suction Hose - Ø25Mm X 4M
£33.74
Compare 2 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Solid Wall Suction Hose for WPS060 - Ø25mm x 7m
£48.77
Compare 3 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey WPS060 Surface Mounting Water Pump 60ltr/min 230V

Cheapest offer

Manufactured from heavy-duty degradation resistant polypropylene. Easily removable filter. Suction pump suitable for drawing brackish water.
£113.58
10-15 days
onbuy.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.