Sealey WPS16131 16A/13A Trailing Socket & Cable Set

Sealey WPS16131 Trailing Socket & Cable Set 16A/13A 2P+E Blue Plug 0.38m

Used Offers from

Sealey WPS16131 16A/13A Trailing Socket & Cable Set

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£7.90
Free Delivery

Sealey 16A/13A Trailing Socket and 2P+E Blue Plug Cable Set 0.38m

1-3 days
£10.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey 16A/13A Trailing Socket and 2P+E Blue Plug Cable Set

Unknown
£10.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey 16A/13A Trailing Socket & Cable Set Wps16131

1-3 working days
£12.41
Delivery from £6.00

Worksafe 16A/13A Trailing Socket & Cable Set WPS16131

In stock
£12.68
Free Delivery

Worksafe 16A/13A Trailing Socket & Cable Set WPS16131

In stock
£12.69
Free Delivery

Worksafe 16A/13A Trailing Socket & Cable Set WPS16131

In stock
£12.78
Free Delivery

Sealey Trailing Socket & Cable Set 16A/13A WPS16131

3-5 days
£13.17
Free Delivery

Worksafe 16A/13A Trailing Socket & Cable Set WPS16131

In stock
£13.19
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

SEALEY 16A/13A Trailing Socket & Cable Set | WPS16131 | GSF Car Parts
£8.92
Go to shop
gsfcarparts.com(UK)
Sealey WPS16131 16A/13A Trailing Socket & Cable Set

Cheapest offer

#N/APTDSEAWPS16131
£7.90
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com