Sealey Yankee Bottle Jack 10 Tonne

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£51.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Yankee Bottle Jack

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£51.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Bottle Jack 10 Tonne Sj10

1-3 working days
£52.73
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey Sj10 Bottle Jack 10Tonne

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£54.12
Free Delivery

Sealey Sj10 Bottle Jack 10Tonne

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£54.27
Free Delivery

Sealey Sj10 Bottle Jack 10Tonne

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£54.99
Free Delivery

Sealey Sj10 Bottle Jack 10Tonne

In stock
£55.22
Free Delivery

Sealey Sj10 Bottle Jack 10Tonne

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£55.81
Free Delivery

Sealey Sj10 Bottle Jack 10Tonne

In stock
£56.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Sealey Yankee Bottle Jack 10 Tonne

Cheapest offer

The Sealey Yankee 10 Tonne Bottle Jack provides substantial lifting capacity for medium to heavy-duty vehicles and equipment. Ideal for commercial vehicle maintenance, agricultural machinery, and heavier passenger vehicles, this mid-range capacity jack offers the perfect balance between lifting power and portability for busy workshops. The machine-welded construction joining the base and reservoir delivers exceptional structural integrity, significantly reducing the risk of hydraulic fluid leakage even under demanding conditions. Safety is paramount with the integrated overload valve, which automatically prevents the jack from exceeding its 10 tonne rated capacity, protecting both your equipment and the load being lifted. Features and Benefits: • 10 tonne lifting capacity for medium to heavy-duty applications • Machine-welded base and reservoir for enhanced strength and leak prevention • Overload valve fitted as standard for operational safety • Supplied with 2-piece handle for efficie
£51.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)

Similar products

Sealey Yankee Bottle Jack 12 Tonne
£52.99
Compare 37 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Bottle Jack SJ5 5 Tonne
£34.95
Compare 18 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Sealey Bottle Jack SJ3 3 Tonne
£32.26
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey SJ12 Bottle Jack 12 Tonne
£96.97
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Sj2Bmc Bottle Jack 2Tonne With Carry-Case
£31.95
Compare 3 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95