Sealey Yellow Socket 110V 32A Wc11032

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£9.27
Delivery from £6.00

Worksafe WC11032 Yellow Socket 110V 32A

Unknown
£10.63

Sealey Yellow Socket 110V 32A IP44 Rated - WC11032

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.80
Free Delivery

Sealey Yellow Socket 110V 32A IP44 Rated - WC11032

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.80
Free Delivery

Sealey Yellow Socket 110V 32A WC11032

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.94
Free Delivery

Sealey Yellow Socket 110v 32 amp

Unknown
£10.95
Delivery from £5.95

Worksafe WC11032 110V Yellow Socket 32A

In stock
£11.03
Free Delivery

Worksafe WC11032 110V Yellow Socket 32A

In stock
£11.26
Free Delivery

Worksafe WC11032 110V Yellow Socket 32A

In stock
£11.38
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Sealey Yellow Socket 110V 32A Wc11032

Cheapest offer

- 110V Socket for use with 2P+E connectors, 32A.- IP44 Rated.
£9.27
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Sealey WC11032 Yellow Socket 110V 32A
£25.09
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey WC11016 Yellow Socket 110V 16A
£6.95
Compare 2 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Sealey Hex Key Set 6pc Extra-Long VDE AK7177
£43.89
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Hex Key Set 6pc Extra-Long VDE - AK7177
£38.50
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey 110V 16A 2P+E Plug Ip44 Rated Conforms To Bs En 60309 Yellow/grey Wp11016
£7.97
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00