SeaLife SportDiver S (SL408) Unterwasserbox Smartphone

Sealife SportDiver S Underwater Smartphone Housing | ✅ 5 years warranty

SeaLife SportDiver S (SL408) Unterwasserbox Smartphone

Cheapest Price
In stock
£230.82
Delivery from £11.05

SeaLife SportDiver S (SL408) Unterwasserbox Smartphone

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£234.68
Delivery from £3.99

Sealife Sportdiver S Iphone & Android Housing Clear

4 working day(s)
£242.99
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Sealife Sportdiver S Iphone & Android Housing Clear
£242.99
Go to shop
diveinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
SeaLife SportDiver Ultra Pro (SL406) Unterwasserbox Smart
£729.99
Compare 2 prices
diveinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
SeaLife Magenta Color-Correcting Underwater Filter for SportDiver Housing
£23.34
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.30
Sealife Sportdiver Ultra Waterproof Screen Protector Clear
£14.99
Go to shop
diveinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
SeaLife SportDiver S (SL408) Unterwasserbox Smartphone

Cheapest offer

- The Sealife SportDiver S is a compact underwater smartphone housing that is waterproof to 100’/30m. Compatible with all iPhones 8 and up and most Android models including Samsung Galaxy S models (not including Ultra models). & - The larger SportDiver S case is waterproof for dives down to 100 feet using its cam-lock sealing mechanism. The interior tension spring and rubber grip tabs hold your phone in place while adding shock protection. Should you not seal the case correctly the MOISTURE & PRESSURE sensors will visually alert you. The anti-fog Moisture Muncher capsule prevents internal fogging from residual moisture - Optional lights and filters are available separately for the SportDiver S housing & - The SportDiver camera controls won’t change the normal way you take pictures. You have access to all your popular camera controls settings including Zoom, Focus, White Balance, Tint, Lens selection, and more. You can easily switch between photos and video. The housing now offers 3 mounting points to easily connect to a light mount or tray for accessories. It features a large shutter lever for easy picture taking with gloved or bare hands - Your phone is invaluable with your pictures, music, messages, & emails and this is why we test every case before it is packaged. We also know things get lost and include extra rubber grip tabs, spare O rings for the housing and Vacuum Check Port, O-ring lubricant & removal tool, an additional Moisture Muncher Capsule, Travel Case, Wrist Strap and two AAA batteries
£230.82
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk