Sealskinz Barsham All Weather LED Open-Sole Cycle Overshoe - Black / Medium

Used Offers from

Sealskinz Barsham All Weather LED Open-Sole Cycle Overshoe - Black / Medium

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£39.95
Delivery from £3.95

Sealskinz Barsham All Weather LED Cycling Gloves - Black M

3 to 7 days
£45.00
Delivery from £4.99

Sealskinz Barsham All Weather LED Cycling Gloves Medium Black

3-7 working days
£45.00
Delivery from £4.99

SealSkinz Barsham All Weather LED Open-Sole Cycle Overshoes - Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.99
Free Delivery

SEALSKINZ | Barsham | Unisex All Weather LED Open Sole Cycle Overshoe for Extreme Weather | Cycling Accessories | Easy to Adjust | High Visibility Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£50.40
Free Delivery

SEALSKINZ | Barsham | Unisex All Weather LED Open Sole Cycle Overshoe for Extreme Weather | Cycling Accessories | Easy to Adjust | High Visibility Black

£51.59
Free Delivery

Barsham - Black / M

2-3 business days
£60.00
Delivery from £2.95

Similar products

SealSkinz Barsham All Weather LED Open-Sole Overshoe Black
£55.00
Go to shop
Leisurelakesbikes.com
Sealskinz Barsham All Weather LED Open-Sole Cycle Overshoe - Black / Large
£39.95
Compare 5 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
SealSkinz Barsham All Weather LED Open-Sole Overshoe Black
£55.00
Go to shop
Leisurelakesbikes.com
Sealskinz Barsham All Weather LED Open-Sole Cycle Overshoe - Black / Medium

Cheapest offer

Designed to keep you cycling through the harsh weather of the winter months. The LED lights on the overshoe will give you added visibility in low light. This overshoe is wear resistant, boasting a hard-wearing, water-repellent neoprene construction. A Kevlar heel and toe are also used for abrasion resistance. The silicone leg gripper and easy pull-on loop also assist in making this overshoe a close fit. Features High performance cycle overshoe.. Integrated LED - 4 Lumen LED visible.. Water repellent neoprene material.. Hard-wearing neoprene material with storm flap inside zip - Protects the overshoe from wear.. Open underfoot - suitable for differing forms of cycling.. Silicone leg gripper with easy pull-on loop - Creates a close fit around your foot.. Wear Resistant - Kevlar heel and toe..
£39.95
2-3 days
merlincycles.com(UK)