SEALSKINZ | Beetley | Waterproof All Weather Head Gaiter Hat | Extreme Outdoor Adventure Headwear | Lightweight & Breathable Olive

Sealskinz Beetley Waterproof All Weather Head Gaiter - SS25

SEALSKINZ | Beetley | Waterproof All Weather Head Gaiter Hat | Extreme Outdoor Adventure Headwear | Lightweight & Breathable Olive

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.28
Free Delivery

Sealskinz Beetley Waterproof All Weather Head Gaiter - SS25

2 working days
£25.59
Delivery from £4.99

SealSkinz Beetley Waterproof All Weather Head Gaitor Olive

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.20
Delivery from £3.00

SEALSKINZ | Beetley | Waterproof All Weather Head Gaiter Hat | Extreme Outdoor Adventure Headwear | Lightweight & Breathable Olive

£28.26
Free Delivery

SEALSKINZ | Beetley | Waterproof All Weather Head Gaiter Hat | Extreme Outdoor Adventure Headwear | Lightweight & Breathable Olive

In stock
£29.00
Delivery from £3.95

Beetley - Olive / S / M

2-3 business days
£35.00
Delivery from £2.95

Similar products

Sealskinz Beetley Waterproof All Weather Head Gaiter - SS25
£25.59
Compare 8 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Sealskinz Beetley Waterproof All Weather Head Gaiter - SS25
£25.59
Compare 3 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Sealskinz Beetley Waterproof All Weather Head Gaiter - SS25
£25.59
Compare 8 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Sealskinz Beetley Waterproof All Weather Head Gaiter - SS25
£25.59
Compare 4 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
SEALSKINZ | Beetley | Waterproof All Weather Head Gaiter Hat | Extreme Outdoor Adventure Headwear | Lightweight & Breathable Olive

Cheapest offer

ENDURANCE ACCESSORIES: Designed for adventurers facing extreme conditions, this head gaitor is essential for activities like skiing, trekking, and mountain biking. Its waterproof feature and thermal management make it a must-have in any expedition pack. DURABLE: Crafted with a three-layer AQUASEALZ technology, combining 94% polyester and 6% elastane on the outer layer, and a 100% waterproof membrane in the middle. The interior boasts a microfleece liner, ensuring durability and comfort. DESIGNED FOR HIGH PERFORMANCE: Available in a range of versatile colours, this head gaitor complements any outdoor attire while providing essential protection. Beetley encompasses skiing, trekking, mountaineering, mountain biking and other high-intensity pursuits." EASY CARE: Caring for this head gaitor is straightforward. It can be machine washed at 30ºC/85ºF and should be left to drip dry. There's no need for dry cleaning, ironing, or using bleach, making it easy to maintain after your adventures. OUR BRAND: SEALSKINZ is dedicated to providing high-performance, technical gear designed with adventurers in mind. Our range includes items that merge utility-driven materials and technology to withstand extreme conditions.
£23.28
amazon.co.uk