SEALSKINZ | Blakeney | Waterproof Cable Knit Unisex Beanie Hat | Black | L/XL | Everyday Outdoor Accessory | Lightweight & Breathable

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£35.00
Free Delivery

Blakeney - Black / L / XL

Cheapest Price
2-3 business days
£35.00
Delivery from £2.95

Sealskinz Blakeney Waterproof Cold Weather Cable Knit Beanie - Black - Size: Medium

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 2-5 working days
£35.00
Delivery from £3.99

Sealskinz Blakeney Unisex Waterproof Cable Knit Hat - - Size: L-XL

3-5 days
£50.07
Free Delivery

SealSkinz Mens Waterproof Cold Weather Cable Knit Beanie Hat - L-XL - Black

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£55.99
Free Delivery

SEALSKINZ | Blakeney | Waterproof Cable Knit Unisex Beanie Hat | Black | L/XL | Everyday Outdoor Accessory | Lightweight & Breathable

Cheapest offer

ENDURANCE ACCESSORIES: This SEALSKINZ Waterproof Cold Weather Cable Knit Beanie is a reliable companion for outdoor enthusiasts. It's designed to keep your head warm and dry, making it ideal for hiking, walking, fishing, and commuting in cold and wet conditions. DURABLE: Crafted with a three-layer construction, this beanie features an outer layer of 100% Acrylic, a middle AQUASEALZ waterproof membrane, and a 100% Polyester inner layer. These materials combine to create a waterproof, breathable, and warm hat. KEEPS YOU COSY & DRY: Available in versatile colours, this beanie blends functionality with style. Whether you're on a rainy hike or a cold urban commute, it offers a stylish solution to keep you dry and comfortable. EASY CARE: Caring for your beanie is straightforward. Simply wash at 30ºC, drip dry, and avoid using dry clean, iron, or bleach. This hassle-free maintenance ensures your beanie remains in great condition. OUR BRAND: SEALSKINZ is dedicated to providing high-quality, waterproof accessories for outdoor adventures. Our range includes not just beanies but also gloves and socks, all designed to keep you comfortable in the most challenging weather conditions.
£35.00
amazon.co.uk