Sealskinz Bradfiled Gloves Black XL Woman

Used Offers from

Sealskinz Bradfiled Gloves Black XL Woman

Cheapest Price
7 working day(s)
£56.99
Delivery from £6.99

SealSkinz Bradfield Waterproof Winter Insulated Cycle Gloves - Black

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.99
Free Delivery

Bradfield - Black / XL

2-3 business days
£80.00
Delivery from £2.95

Sealskinz Waterproof Winter Insulated Unisex Cycling Gloves - - Size: XL

3-5 days
£86.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Sealskinz Bradfiled Gloves Black 2XL Woman
£56.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Sealskinz Bradfiled Gloves Black XL Woman
£56.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Sealskinz Bradfiled Gloves Black XL Woman

Cheapest offer

Waterproof cycling gloves made for cold, wet weather. Aquasealz™ technology combines complete waterproofness with excellent breathability, letting excess heat and perspiration escape on your ride. PrimaLoft® Gold insulation keeps hands warm in the harshest conditions, offering warmth without unnecessary bulk or weight. Fleece lining is extra-soft and breathable, while touchscreen capability on index finger and thumb keeps you connected on the move. Padding on palm of glove helps with shock absorption, improving comfort. Reflective detailing increases visibility at night.Features:- A midweight cycling glove- PrimaLoft® Gold insulationlSpecifications:- Outer: 55% Polyester, 24% Polyurethane, 16% Nylon, 5% Elastane.- Mid-Section: Aquasealz™ Membrane- Lining: 100% Polyester- Outer: Polyester exterior is insulative and extra-durable, maximising product lifespan.- Palm: Polyurethane is highly breathable and grippy, replicating the feel of suede, but with added performance benefits.- Mid-Sect
£56.99
7 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)