Sealskinz Unisex Caston Cycle Overshoe S

Sealskinz Caston All Weather Open-Sole Cycle Overshoe - Neon Yellow / Small

Sealskinz Unisex Caston Cycle Overshoe S

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£34.97
Delivery from £3.99

Sealskinz Unisex Caston Cycle Overshoe S

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£34.97
Delivery from £4.99

Sealskinz Caston All Weather Open-Sole Cycle Overshoe - Neon Yellow / Small

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£34.99
Delivery from £3.95

SEALSKINZ | Caston | Unisex All Weather Water-Repellent Cycle Open-Sole Overshoe for Extreme Weather | Cycling Accessories | Easy to Adjust

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£50.00
Free Delivery

Caston - Neon Yellow / S

2-3 business days
£50.00
Delivery from £2.95
Sealskinz Unisex Caston Cycle Overshoe S

Cheapest offer

Its streamlined design ensures a snug fit, while reflective detailing on the cuff, back, and heel enhances visibility in low light conditions. Featuring durable Kevlar reinforcement on the heel and toe, the Caston can withstand the rigors of repeated pedal and crank arm contact. A rear zip with a pull loop adds convenience, making it easy to pop on and off. The open sole design allows for quick clipping into pedals, making the Caston Overshoe a practical and essential accessory for cyclists. Whether you're commuting or training, this overshoe provides protection and increased visibility, making it a must-have for every ride. Lightweight and water-repellent design for all-weather protection Reflective details for enhanced visibility in low-light conditions Durable Kevlar reinforcement on heel and toe for added longevity Open sole and rear zipper for easy pedal clipping and convenient wear 90% Neoprene, 7% Nylon, 3% Kevlar Colour: Neon Yellow
£34.97
3 to 5 days
Blacks.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Sealskinz Caston All Weather Open-Sole Cycle Overshoe - Black / Medium
£29.95
Compare 7 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
SEALSKINZ | Caston | Unisex All Weather Water-Repellent Cycle Open-Sole Overshoe for Extreme Weather | Cycling Accessories | Easy to Adjust Neon Yellow
£24.24
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
SealSkinz Caston All Weather Open-Sole Cycle Overshoes - Black
£36.99
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery