Sealskinz Hoveton Waterproof Sherpa Fleece Gloves - Navy / XLarge

Used Offers from

Sealskinz Hoveton Waterproof Sherpa Fleece Gloves - Navy / XLarge

Cheapest Price
2-3 days
£24.95
Delivery from £3.95

Waterproof Sherpa Fleece Glove - Sealskinz

Unknown
£28.99

SEALSKINZ | Hoveton | Unisex Waterproof Sherpa Fleece Glove | Outdoor Activties | Winter |Touchscreen Compatiable | Three-Layer Insulation Technology

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£32.99
Free Delivery

SEALSKINZ | Hoveton | Unisex Waterproof Sherpa Fleece Glove | Outdoor Activties | Winter |Touchscreen Compatiable | Three-Layer Insulation Technology

In stock
£40.00
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

SealSkinz Hoveton Waterproof Sherpa Fleece Gloves Olive
£45.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealskinz Hoveton Waterproof Sherpa Fleece Gloves - Olive Green / Large
£24.95
Compare 3 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Hoveton Waterproof Sherpa Fleece Glove - Pink, Pink M
£32.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SEALSKINZ | Hoveton | Unisex Waterproof Sherpa Fleece Glove | Outdoor Activties | Winter |Touchscreen Compatiable | Three-Layer Insulation Technology
£45.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealskinz Hoveton Waterproof Sherpa Fleece Gloves - Olive Green / Small
£32.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealskinz Hoveton Waterproof Sherpa Fleece Gloves - Navy / XLarge

Cheapest offer

Meet the Hoveton. A soft, sherpa fleece glove with our Aquasealz® waterproof membrane. Added grip on the fingers and palm along with touchscreen capabilities make this the glove you'll want to choose when you're out and about in town on a frosty day. Features Aquasealz® waterproof membrane. Clip helps keep gloves together when not in use. Machine washable. Touchscreen compatible. S print on palm and fingers for extra grip. Adjustable cord for incredible fit. Material Shell: 100% Polyester. PALM: 95% Polyester. 5% Elastane. Inner: 100% Polyester. Membrane: Aquasealz Membrane.
£24.95
2-3 days
merlincycles.com(UK)