Sealskinz Kelling Waterproof All Weather Insulated Glove XL

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£38.47
Delivery from £3.99

Sealskinz Kelling Waterproof All Weather Insulated Glove XL

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£38.47
Delivery from £4.99

SEALSKINZ Mens Kelling Waterproof All Weather Insulated Glove - Black - XL

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£43.46
Free Delivery

SealSkinz Kelling Waterproof All Weather Insulated Gloves X-Large

2-3 Working Days
£44.00
Delivery from £3.95

Sealskinz Mens Kelling Waterproof All Weather Insulated Glove Warm Breathable

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.00
Free Delivery

Kelling - Black / XL

2-3 business days
£60.00
Delivery from £2.95
Sealskinz Kelling Waterproof All Weather Insulated Glove XL

Cheapest offer

Warm and breathable the Waterproof All Weather Insulated Glove is designed with a blend of polyester and goatskin leather accompanied by a waterproof mid-section. An all-round option, for everyday use, these gloves allow for perspiration making them breathable and suitable for prolonged wear. Waterproof Breathable Fabric: Outer Layer - 92% Polyester, 5% Neoprene, 3% Elastane Palm - 100% Goatskin Leather Middle Layer - Aquasealz Waterproof Membrane Inner Lining - 100% Polyester
£38.47
3 to 5 days
Blacks.co.uk