SEALSKINZ | Kirstead | AQUASEALZ™ Waterproof Extreme Cold Weather Hat | Fleece Lined | for Outdoor Adventure | Protects Against Wind & Rain | XXL - Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£32.00
Free Delivery

Kirstead - Black / XXL

Cheapest Price
2-3 business days
£32.00
Delivery from £2.95

SEALSKINZ | Kirstead | AQUASEALZ™ Waterproof Extreme Cold Weather Hat | Fleece Lined | for Outdoor Adventure | Protects Against Wind & Rain | XXL - Black

£34.31
Free Delivery

Sealskinz Unisex Waterproof Extreme Cold Weather Thermal Hat - - Size: XXL

3-5 days
£52.19
Free Delivery

SealSkinz Mens & Ladies Waterproof Extreme Cold Weather Thermal Hat - XXL - Black

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£55.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

SEALSKINZ | Kirstead | AQUASEALZ™ Waterproof Extreme Cold Weather Hat | Fleece Lined | for Outdoor Adventure | Protects Against Wind & Rain | XL - Blue
£35.26
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SEALSKINZ | Kirstead | AQUASEALZ™ Waterproof Extreme Cold Weather Hat | Fleece Lined | for Outdoor Adventure | Protects Against Wind & Rain | XXL - Black

Cheapest offer

ENDURANCE ACCESSORIES: Designed to offer maximum protection in extreme cold weather, this hat is ideal for a wide range of outdoor activities, from hiking to snow sports. Featuring AQUASEALZ technology, it ensures waterproofness and breathability, while the fleece lining provides essential insulation. DURABLE: Crafted with a 100% nylon outer layer for robust waterproofness and a 100% polyester inner layer for warmth. This hat stands up to the toughest conditions, ensuring long-lasting performance and comfort. EAR & NECK COVER: Available in a range of versatile colours, this hat covers the ears and back of neck to protect from oncoming wind with a rear elasticated velcro adjuster to give a close, warm fit. EASY CARE: Caring for this hat is straightforward - simply wash at 30ºC and allow to drip dry. No need for special detergents, dry cleaning, ironing, or bleaching, making it hassle-free to maintain. OUR BRAND: SEALSKINZ is committed to providing adventurers with high-quality, durable accessories that withstand the elements. Explore our range for gear that complements every outdoor adventure.
£32.00
amazon.co.uk