SealSkinz Necton Windproof All Weather Knitted Gloves Medium

SealSkinz Knitted Glove Necton Windproof All-Weather Black

Used Offers from

SealSkinz Necton Windproof All Weather Knitted Gloves Medium

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 Working Days
£28.00
Delivery from £3.95

Sealskinz Necton Windproof All Weather Knitted Glove M

3 to 5 days
£35.00
Delivery from £4.99

Necton - Black / M

2-3 business days
£40.00
Delivery from £2.95

Sealskinz Necton Windproof All Weather Knitted Glove - Black - Size: Medium

Delivery in 2-5 working days
£40.00
Delivery from £3.99

Sealskinz Windproof All Weather Unisex Knitted Gloves - - Size: M

3-5 days
£42.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

SealSkinz Windproof All Weather Knitted Gloves LARGE
£35.00
Compare 4 prices
Blacks.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
SEALSKINZ | Skeyton | Waterproof Ultra Grip Knitted Gauntlet with Extended Sleeve | For Cold & Wet Weather
£55.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
SealSkinz Necton Windproof All Weather Knitted Gloves Medium

Cheapest offer

A knitted, lightweight glove, ideal for use in an array of conditions. Close-fitting and insulative, the gloves offer complete protection against wind. Acrylic and polyester blend is performance-driven, with a soft, natural feel. Perspiration can escape, letting hands breathe. An all-round glove for everyday use. Sealskinz logo on forefinger.. Technology. Outer Layer – Acrylic is breathable and windproof, keeping hands warm but letting internal moisture escape.. Palm – An acrylic palm has similar insulative and moisture-wicking properties.. Inner lining – Polyester interior is soft and thermal, ensuring maximum comfort - hands remain warm in cold conditions. Also effective in the transfer of moisture away from the skin.. Activities. An ideal glove for everyday wear, reducing the impact of cold environments. Lightweight and breathable, Necton gloves thrive in multiple environments. Country walks, commuting in colder temperatures, hiking on windy days – these all-weather gloves h
£28.00
2-3 Working Days
greavessports.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.