SealSkinz Mautby Waterproof Warm Weather Ankle Length Sock with Hydrostop™ - Flo Yellow - Flo Yellow - M

SEALSKINZ | Mautby | Unisex Waterproof All Weather Ankle Length Bamboo Lined Sock | Seamless, Thin & Comfortable | Hydrostop to Block Water Penetration

Used Offers from

SealSkinz Mautby Waterproof Warm Weather Ankle Length Sock with Hydrostop™ - Flo Yellow - Flo Yellow - M

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£26.95
Free Delivery

SEALSKINZ | Mautby | Unisex Waterproof All Weather Ankle Length Bamboo Lined Sock | Seamless, Thin & Comfortable | Hydrostop to Block Water Penetration

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.39
Free Delivery

Mautby - Neon Yellow / M

2-3 business days
£35.00
Delivery from £2.95

Similar products

SEALSKINZ | Mautby | Unisex Waterproof Anti-Blister Warm Weather Ankle Length Sock with Hydrostop™ to Block Water | Natural Bamboo Lining | Thin and Seamless | S Neon Yellow
£31.16
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
SEALSKINZ | Mautby | Unisex Waterproof All Weather Ankle Length Bamboo Lined Sock | Seamless, Thin & Comfortable | Hydrostop to Block Water Penetration
£28.39
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
SEALSKINZ | Mautby | Unisex Waterproof Anti-Blister Warm Weather Ankle Length Sock with Hydrostop™ to Block Water | Natural Bamboo Lining | Thin and Seamless | XL - Neon Yellow
£17.23
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
SEALSKINZ | Mautby | Unisex Waterproof Anti-Blister Warm Weather Ankle Length Sock with Hydrostop™ to Block Water | Natural Bamboo Lining | Thin and Seamless | L Neon Yellow
£22.51
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
SealSkinz Mautby Waterproof Warm Weather Ankle Length Sock with Hydrostop™ - Flo Yellow - Flo Yellow - M

Cheapest offer

Built for warm-weather activity, the SealSkinz Mautby is an ankle-length waterproof sock with Hydrostop™ in Flo Yellow. A fully breathable construction pairs an Aquasealz™ waterproof membrane with a bamboo rayon lining, balancing moisture control with protection from wet conditions. A seamless build and elastic ankle support create a close fit, while the Hydrostop™ elastic taping inside the cuff adds an extra barrier to help reduce water dripping down the leg into the sock. It is handmade in the brand’s King’s Lynn factory under the guidance of Robbie Greenacre, head of innovation and technical development. Key features Ankle-length sock with seamless construction Hydrostop™ elastic taping around the inside cuff Elastic support on the ankle for a close fit Outer layer: 94% Polycolon, 6% elastane Middle layer: Aquasealz® waterproof membrane Inner layer: 75% bamboo rayon, 23% nylon, 2% elastane ...
£26.95
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com